Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

VISTRA DOMICILIARY (UK) LIMITED

Company number 02888944

Registered office address
3rd Floor 11-12 St. James's Square, London, United Kingdom, SW1Y 4LB
Company status
Active — Active proposal to strike off
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 January 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 January 2022
due by 2 February 2022

Last statement dated 19 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
ORANGEFIELD DOMICILIARY LIMITED 30 Mar 2015 - 15 Jul 2016
WATERLOW DOMICILIARY LIMITED 19 Jan 1994 - 30 Mar 2015