DEAKINS RESIDENTIAL LIMITED

Company number 02887505

Registered office address
348-350 Lytham Road, Blackpool, Lancashire, FY4 1DW
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
22 August 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 January 1994

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7011 - Development & sell real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
CTS (NO.3) LIMITED 06 Aug 2004 - 26 Sep 2005
SKILLSGROUP LIMITED 30 Apr 2001 - 06 Aug 2004
QA LIMITED 05 Jan 2001 - 30 Apr 2001
ACUMA HOLDINGS LIMITED 17 Mar 2000 - 05 Jan 2001
INFORMATION SPECIALISTS LIMITED 13 Jan 1994 - 17 Mar 2000