Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

RED RIVER CAPITAL LIMITED

Company number 02887049

Registered office address
124 Sloane Street, London, SW1X 9BW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 January 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 June 2022
due by 22 June 2022

Last statement dated 8 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
RIVER & MERCANTILE PROPERTY FUND MANAGEMENT LIMITED 30 May 1997 - 17 Jun 2010
LAW 572 LIMITED 12 Jan 1994 - 30 May 1997