THE BLUE SKIES AGENCY LIMITED

Company number 02886179

Registered office address
27 Farm Street, London, W1J 5RJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
14 June 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 January 1994

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
U.K. LEISURE DATA BASE LIMITED 11 Jan 1994 - 01 Oct 1996