GENERAL CABLE INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 02885920

Registered office address
Media House, Bartley Wood Business Park, Hook, Hampshire, RG27 9UP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
31 January 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 January 1994

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
EWPARK LIMITED 10 Jan 1994 - 08 Aug 1995