TIDE7 LIMITED

Company number 02885837

Registered office address
8 Princes Parade, Liverpool, Merseyside, L3 1QH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
7 June 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 January 1994

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 10 January 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CONSTRUCTION INFORMATION TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED 10 Jan 1994 - 09 May 2013