Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HANNELE LIMITED

Company number 02884162

Registered office address
The Old Rectory, Filleigh, Devon, EX32 0RX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 January 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2022
due by 31 August 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 January 2024
due by 18 January 2024

Last statement dated 4 January 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
HANNELE PROPERTIES LIMITED 02 Feb 1994 - 19 Nov 2007
CITYQUIZ SERVICES LIMITED 04 Jan 1994 - 02 Feb 1994