WHITLENGE DRINK EQUIPMENT LIMITED

Company number 02884087

Registered office address
St Ann'S Wharf, 112 Quayside, Newcastle Upon Tyne, NE1 3DX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
9 June 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 January 1994

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 4 January 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
SCOTSMAN BEVERAGE SYSTEMS LIMITED 29 Jun 1999 - 03 Dec 2004
SCOTSMAN DRINK LIMITED 02 Feb 1994 - 29 Jun 1999
CITYMEET PROJECTS LIMITED 04 Jan 1994 - 02 Feb 1994