GESB PLC

Company number 02883741

Registered office address
7th Floor 21 Lombard Street, London, EC3V 9AH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
4 November 2020
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
1 January 1994

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BARNSPRING PLC 01 Jan 1994 - 29 Jun 1994