Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ZURICH FINANCIAL SERVICES UK PENSION TRUSTEE LIMITED

Company number 02883177

Registered office address
Unity Place, 1 Carfax Close, Swindon, Wiltshire, United Kingdom, SN1 1AP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 December 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 December 2021
due by 5 January 2022

Last statement dated 22 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
EAGLE STAR PENSION TRUSTEE LIMITED 22 Dec 1993 - 14 Aug 2001