COASTLINE UK LIMITED

Company number 02882383

Registered office address
T'Yr Aderyn Hendre-Coed-Uchaf, Llanaber, Barmouth, Gwynedd, LL42 1AJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 December 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 January 2022
due by 16 January 2022

Last statement dated 2 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
COASTLINE TYRES LIMITED 24 Nov 1999 - 01 May 2003
SHAW (USA) LTD. 10 Feb 1994 - 24 Nov 1999
SHELTON VENTURES LIMITED 20 Dec 1993 - 10 Feb 1994