SOUTHERNHAY 1 LIMITED

Company number 02882252

Registered office address
Third Floor One London Square, Cross Lanes, Guildford, GU1 1UN
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 December 1993

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 March 2021
due by 12 May 2021

Last statement dated 31 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
GROLSCH (UK) LIMITED 17 Mar 1994 - 14 Feb 2020
COBGATE LIMITED 20 Dec 1993 - 17 Mar 1994