A I OVERSEAS INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 02882059

Registered office address
Bardon Hall, Copt Oak Road, Markfield, Leicestershire, LE67 9PJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 March 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 December 1993

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
CAMAS OVERSEAS INVESTMENTS LIMITED 01 Jun 1994 - 16 Aug 2002
MARCHMONT OVERSEAS INVESTMENTS LIMITED 14 Dec 1993 - 01 Jun 1994