Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CAMAS HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 02881598

Registered office address
Bardon Hall, Copt Oak Road, Markfield, Leicestershire, LE67 9PJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 December 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 April 2023
due by 6 May 2023

Last statement dated 22 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
MARCHMONT HOLDINGS LIMITED 13 Dec 1993 - 01 Jun 1994