Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CPW TECHNOLOGY SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 02881162

Registered office address
1 Portal Way, London, W3 6RS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 December 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2022
due by 31 January 2023

Last accounts made up to 1 May 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 January 2023
due by 10 February 2023

Last statement dated 27 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
HONEYBEE DIGITAL SOLUTIONS LIMITED 14 Mar 2017 - 30 May 2018
ISE-NET SOLUTIONS LIMITED 23 Oct 2000 - 14 Mar 2017
MOBILE PHONE SURPLUS STORE LIMITED 08 Jul 1994 - 23 Oct 2000
INNER LONDON COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED 15 Dec 1993 - 08 Jul 1994