Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PACIFIC STRATEGIC LIMITED

Company number 02880200

Registered office address
124 Sloane Street, London, SW1X 9BW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 December 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 June 2022
due by 17 June 2022

Last statement dated 3 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
KEY ROCK DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED 19 Feb 2015 - 03 Jan 2018
BECKWITH CAPITAL DEVELOPMENT LIMITED 06 Dec 2013 - 19 Feb 2015
RIVER & MERCANTILE LIMITED 19 Mar 2012 - 06 Dec 2013
RIVER & MERCANTILE PLC 28 Jan 1997 - 19 Mar 2012
BECKWITH CAPITAL PARTNERS PLC 12 Sep 1994 - 28 Jan 1997
PORTFOLIO CAPITAL PARTNERS PLC 31 Mar 1994 - 12 Sep 1994
COMMLORD PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY 14 Dec 1993 - 31 Mar 1994