31A NEW CAVENDISH COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 02880042

Registered office address
Milroy House, Sayers Lane, Tenterden, Kent, TN30 6BW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 December 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 December 2021
due by 27 December 2021

Last statement dated 13 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
EAST-WEST PROPERTIES LIMITED 13 Dec 1993 - 02 Feb 1994