AUB PROPERTY INVESTMENT LIMITED

Company number 02879954

Registered office address
35 Portman Square, London, W1H 6LR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 December 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 September 2022
due by 1 October 2022

Last statement dated 17 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
UBK PROPERTY INVESTMENT LIMITED 15 Apr 1994 - 31 Dec 2002
NERATZES LIMITED 13 Dec 1993 - 15 Apr 1994