NICE NETWORK LTD

Company number 02877794

Registered office address
Onecom House 4400 Parkway, Whiteley, Fareham, Hampshire, England, PO15 7FJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 December 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 November 2021
due by 26 November 2021

Last statement dated 12 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 61900 - Other telecommunications activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CCS MOBILE LIMITED 17 Feb 2012 - 10 Jul 2018
C C S CELLULAR LIMITED 03 Dec 1993 - 17 Feb 2012