Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PHILIP TYLER POLYMERS LIMITED

Company number 02877316

Registered office address
Globe House, Love Lane, Cirencester, Gloucestershire, GL7 1YG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 December 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 December 2023
due by 16 December 2023

Last statement dated 2 December 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 22290 - Manufacture of other plastic products
Previous company names
Name Period
NEVOTIK LIMITED 02 Dec 1993 - 18 Jan 1994