HOTSPUR INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 02876408

Registered office address
Leopold Villa, 45 Leopold Street, Derby, DE1 2HF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
12 November 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 November 1993

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
HOTSPUR PROPERTY INTERESTS LIMITED 31 Jan 1994 - 07 Nov 1996
HOTSPUR HOLDINGS LIMITED 17 Jan 1994 - 31 Jan 1994
KAURI LIMITED 30 Nov 1993 - 17 Jan 1994