Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AIRWAIR (1994) LIMITED

Company number 02874123

Registered office address
Cobbs Lane, Wollaston, Northamptonshire, United Kingdom, NN29 7SW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 November 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 27 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 June 2023
due by 13 July 2023

Last statement dated 29 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
MEAUJO (215) LIMITED 22 Nov 1993 - 08 Feb 1994