YORK HOUSE W1 LIMITED

Company number 02873163

Registered office address
York House, 45 Seymour Street, London, W1H 7LX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 November 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 March 2021
due by 28 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 November 2021
due by 2 December 2021

Last statement dated 18 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
YENULA PROPERTIES LIMITED 18 Nov 1993 - 26 Jan 2007