L.A.B. INVESTMENTS (HOLDINGS) LIMITED

Company number 02873031

Registered office address
7th Floor 21 Lombard Street, London, EC3V 9AH
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 November 1993

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2018
due by 31 May 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 November 2020
due by 30 December 2020

Last statement dated 18 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ALNERY NO. 1316 LIMITED 18 Nov 1993 - 24 Jan 1994