SKILLEN LODGE MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 02872709

Registered office address
179 Tottenham Court Road, Shropshire House, London, England, W1T 7NZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 November 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 November 2021
due by 17 November 2021

Last statement dated 3 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
BLYTHWOOD HOUSE MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED 17 Nov 1993 - 30 Aug 1994