FEATHERSTONE PLANNING DESIGN AND DEVELOPMENT LIMITED

Company number 02872386

Registered office address
The Elms, Main Street West Leake, Loughborough, Leicestershire, LE12 5RF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 November 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 November 2021
due by 30 November 2021

Last statement dated 16 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
  • 41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
HOLMES FAMILY INVESTMENTS LIMITED 16 Nov 1993 - 13 Jan 2000