SONGS FOR TODAY LIMITED

Company number 02871016

Registered office address
Bosworths, Slaugham, Haywards Heath, West Sussex, RH17 6AQ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
4 October 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 November 1993

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2015

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 31 October 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
APPOINTRACE LIMITED 11 Nov 1993 - 10 Mar 1994