JOHN F. PATRICK LIMITED

Company number 02871001

Registered office address
Unit 6 24 Willow Lane, Mitcham, Surrey, CR4 4NA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 November 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2019
due by 30 November 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 October 2020
due by 12 December 2020

Last statement dated 31 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43999 - Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
COMBERMERE JOINERY LIMITED 08 Nov 1994 - 25 Nov 1998
DOVETAIL JOINERY LIMITED 11 Nov 1993 - 08 Nov 1994