SCARCROFT LEASING (DEC)

Company number 02870842

Registered office address
Windmill Hill Business Park, Whitehill Way, Swindon, Wiltshire, SN5 6PB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
23 February 2010
Company type
Private unlimited company
Incorporated on
10 November 1993

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
SCARCROFT LEASING (DEC) 25 Jun 2008 - 30 Jul 2008
SCARCROFT LEASING (DEC) LIMITED 22 Dec 1994 - 25 Jun 2008
YELECO 26 LIMITED 10 Nov 1993 - 22 Dec 1994