RUPERT SHUFF PUBLISHING LIMITED

Company number 02870002

Registered office address
3 Bury Green Cotteges, Wheathampstead, St. Albans, England, AL4 8AE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
13 October 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 November 1993

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46360 - Wholesale of sugar and chocolate and sugar confectionery
Previous company names
Name Period
COVENT GARDEN QUALITY LIMITED 09 Nov 1993 - 27 Jul 2018