NVISAGE

Company number 02869974

Registered office address
Windmill Hill Business Park, Whitehill Way, Swindon, Wiltshire, SN5 6PB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
23 February 2010
Company type
Private unlimited company
Incorporated on
3 November 1993

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
NVISAGE 25 Jun 2008 - 30 Jul 2008
NVISAGE LIMITED 17 Feb 2003 - 25 Jun 2008
SCARCROFT LEASING (JUN) LIMITED 30 Jun 1994 - 17 Feb 2003
YELECO 24 LIMITED 03 Nov 1993 - 30 Jun 1994