AN AWFULLY BIG PRODUCTION COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 02868381

Registered office address
Chiswick Green, 610 Chiswick High Road, London, W4 5RU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 November 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 September 2021
due by 4 October 2021

Last statement dated 20 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59113 - Television programme production activities
Previous company names
Name Period
BURGINHALL 734 LIMITED 02 Nov 1993 - 08 Feb 1994