THE WINE STUDIO LIMITED

Company number 02867477

Registered office address
Whitchurch, Lane, Bristol, BS14 0JZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 November 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2021
due by 30 November 2021

Last accounts made up to 29 February 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 October 2021
due by 11 November 2021

Last statement dated 28 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
SAMUEL DOW LIMITED 10 Dec 1993 - 01 Dec 2006
TRUSHELFCO (NO. 1962) LIMITED 01 Nov 1993 - 10 Dec 1993