ITALVINI LIMITED

Company number 02867472

Registered office address
Ashby House, 1 Bridge Street, Staines, Middlesex, TW18 4TP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
29 June 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 November 1993

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
INTERNATIONAL WINE SERVICES LIMITED 24 Dec 1993 - 08 Sep 1994
TRUSHELFCO (NO. 1966) LIMITED 01 Nov 1993 - 24 Dec 1993