STONE'S OF LONDON (NO. 2) LIMITED

Company number 02867471

Registered office address
Constellation House, The Guildway Old Portsmouth Road, Artington Guildford, Surrey, GU3 1LR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 September 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 November 1993

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
HATCH, MANSFIELD LIMITED 08 Dec 1993 - 31 Mar 1994
TRUSHELFCO (NO. 1967) LIMITED 01 Nov 1993 - 08 Dec 1993