CONSTELLATION EUROPE 11 LIMITED

Company number 02867467

Registered office address
Constellation House The Guildway, Old Portsmouth Road Artington, Guildford, Surrey, GU3 1LR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 September 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 November 1993

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
HATCH,MANSFIELD CELLARS LIMITED 02 Dec 1993 - 23 Mar 2010
TRUSHELFCO (NO. 1968) LIMITED 01 Nov 1993 - 02 Dec 1993