M.H.I. SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 02867450

Registered office address
85 Weyhill Road, Andover, Hampshire, SP10 3NR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
1 March 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 October 1993

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 29 October 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 33190 - Repair of other equipment
Previous company names
Name Period
SPINACE LIMITED 29 Oct 1993 - 22 Nov 1993