SUMMIT SECURITIES LIMITED

Company number 02867447

Registered office address
6th Floor 25 Farringdon Street, London, EC4A 4AB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
10 April 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 October 1993

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
SANDSALE LIMITED 29 Oct 1993 - 23 Nov 1993