LARKSWOOD STATIONERS LIMITED

Company number 02867434

Registered office address
142 Station Road, Chingford, London, England, E4 6AN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 October 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2020
due by 31 July 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 October 2020
due by 27 November 2020

Last statement dated 16 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47990 - Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets
Previous company names
Name Period
AVIDCITY LIMITED 29 Oct 1993 - 17 Nov 1993