RUSSELLS LIMITED

Company number 02867432

Registered office address
13, Westpoint Enterprise Park Clarence Avenue, Trafford Park, Manchester, England, M17 1QS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 October 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 October 2020
due by 10 December 2020

Last statement dated 29 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
ZEDWARD LIMITED 29 Oct 1993 - 28 Aug 1997