BURRELLS WHARF FREEHOLDS LIMITED

Company number 02867108

Registered office address
166 Free Trade Wharf 340 The Highway, London, England, E1W 3EU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 October 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 June 2022
due by 14 July 2022

Last statement dated 30 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
IPPLEPEN LIMITED 29 Oct 1993 - 26 Jan 1994