FUJITSU SERVICES (INVESTMENTS) LIMITED

Company number 02866961

Registered office address
22 Baker Street, London, W1U 3BW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 October 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 October 2021
due by 11 November 2021

Last statement dated 28 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
ICL GLOBAL INVESTMENTS LIMITED 03 Dec 1993 - 27 Mar 2002
HONEYTOUR LIMITED 28 Oct 1993 - 03 Dec 1993