TRICO PRODUCTS (DUNSTABLE) LIMITED

Company number 02866179

Registered office address
Pearl Assurance House, 319 Ballards Lane, London, N12 8LY
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
23 February 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 October 1993

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 1 December 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
ACDTRIDON EUROPE LIMITED 29 May 1996 - 20 Jul 1999
AUTOMOTIVE COMPONENTS DUNSTABLE LIMITED 14 Dec 1993 - 29 May 1996
PIRGOS LIMITED 26 Oct 1993 - 14 Dec 1993