MANUAL INVESTING LIMITED

Company number 02865680

Registered office address
Barrow Hill House Milborne Wick, Milborne Port, Sherborne, Dorset, England, DT9 4PP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 October 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2020
due by 31 July 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 February 2022
due by 3 March 2022

Last statement dated 17 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
PUGGY'S PROPER FOODS LIMITED 25 Oct 1993 - 06 Sep 1999