7 CARDIGAN ROAD LIMITED

Company number 02865105

Registered office address
9 Commerce Road, Lynchwood, Peterborough, PE2 6LR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 October 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 October 2021
due by 1 November 2021

Last statement dated 18 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
PORTWAY MANUFACTURING LIMITED 22 Oct 1993 - 15 Apr 1994