Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CHELTENHAM HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 02865016

Registered office address
Bedford House 1 Regal Lane, Soham, Ely, Cambridgeshire, CB7 5BA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 October 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 August 2022
due by 14 September 2022

Last statement dated 31 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
CHELTRADING 62 LIMITED 20 Oct 1993 - 19 Nov 1993