SHAUN BRADLEY PROJECT SERVICES LTD.

Company number 02864724

Registered office address
Orchard Cottage Houghton, Stockbridge, Hampshire, SO20 6LW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 October 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2020
due by 31 July 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 October 2020
due by 2 December 2020

Last statement dated 21 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66290 - Other activities auxiliary to insurance and pension funding
  • 71111 - Architectural activities
Previous company names
Name Period
AVIDMASTER LIMITED 21 Oct 1993 - 10 Dec 1993