Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SUMMERLIN ENGINEERING LIMITED

Company number 02864635

Registered office address
Canning Road Industrial Estate, Southport, Merseyside, PR9 7SN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 October 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2022
due by 31 January 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 October 2022
due by 4 November 2022

Last statement dated 21 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 25620 - Machining
Previous company names
Name Period
S.E.L. SHEET METAL LIMITED 21 Oct 1993 - 05 May 1994