RENTOKIL INITIAL (1993) LIMITED

Company number 02864290

Registered office address
Compass House, Manor Royal, Crawley, West Sussex, United Kingdom, RH10 9PY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 October 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 May 2022
due by 9 June 2022

Last statement dated 26 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
BET UK LIMITED 15 Oct 1993 - 26 Jun 2012