EDGE HILL LRC LIMITED

Company number 02864238

Registered office address
Edge Hill University, St Helens, Road, Ormskirk, Lancashire, L39 4QP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
22 October 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 October 1993

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
QUIZEVERY LIMITED 20 Oct 1993 - 30 Nov 1993